Founders
Armand Tyson- "Sketch"
Cory Speakman- "Rock"
Daniel Gray- "Dvice"
Jared Ivey- "Boss"
Jeremy Massengill- "SolMan"
Jessie Tomes- "Inquiry"
Jon DeLoach
Matt Scoggins- "Teach"
Nick Silvestri- "Richual"
Cory Speakman- "Rock"
Daniel Gray- "Dvice"
Jared Ivey- "Boss"
Jeremy Massengill- "SolMan"
Jessie Tomes- "Inquiry"
Jon DeLoach
Matt Scoggins- "Teach"
Nick Silvestri- "Richual"
Alpha Class
Alex Johnson- "Dude"
Casey Lewis- "Tex"
James Moore- "Shaggy"
Casey Lewis- "Tex"
James Moore- "Shaggy"
Beta Class
Daniel Pope- "Wiseguy"
Lacie Craig- "Killa"
Lacie Craig- "Killa"
Gamma Class
Danielle Turbyfield-Smith- "Deuces"
Al Garner- "DD"
Tina Poff- "ShortStop"
Al Garner- "DD"
Tina Poff- "ShortStop"
Delta Class
Adam Wolfe- "Animal"
Eric Donaldson- "Corporal"
Jon Greene- "Faithful"
Eric Donaldson- "Corporal"
Jon Greene- "Faithful"
Epsilon Class
Lindsay Yost- "Frogger"
Becky Knipp- "T.A.P.S."
Matt Pierce- "Stone"
Michael Madden- "Sniper"
Chris Schutter- "Phillysophical"
Matt Faircloth- "Database"
DeWayne Carter- "Stand Up"
Sam Daigle- "G-Locks"
David Watson- "Universal"
Michael Turner- "Hercules"
Becky Knipp- "T.A.P.S."
Matt Pierce- "Stone"
Michael Madden- "Sniper"
Chris Schutter- "Phillysophical"
Matt Faircloth- "Database"
DeWayne Carter- "Stand Up"
Sam Daigle- "G-Locks"
David Watson- "Universal"
Michael Turner- "Hercules"
Zeta Class
Russell Bennett- "Mindset"
Samantha Frazier- "Guardian"
Marquis Hardy- "Optimus"
Brian Anderson- "Socks" or "TwoStep"
Robby Vizurraga- "Surgical"
Matt Olsen- "Skillz"
Michael Tankersley- "Detail"
Samantha Frazier- "Guardian"
Marquis Hardy- "Optimus"
Brian Anderson- "Socks" or "TwoStep"
Robby Vizurraga- "Surgical"
Matt Olsen- "Skillz"
Michael Tankersley- "Detail"
Eta Class
Devin Lundblad- "Braveheart"
Elea Faulknor- "Terminator"
Logan Mills (R.I.P. 01/20/2011)- "Xtreme"
Elea Faulknor- "Terminator"
Logan Mills (R.I.P. 01/20/2011)- "Xtreme"
Theta Class
Abby Dawkins- "Phoenix"
Brian Skinner- "Blaze"
Zach Tyler- "Cuffs"
Breanna Meeks- "Helios"
Michelle McDonald- "Versatile"
Brian Skinner- "Blaze"
Zach Tyler- "Cuffs"
Breanna Meeks- "Helios"
Michelle McDonald- "Versatile"
Iota Class
Diane Wilcurt- "Aestus"
Joshua Loftin- "Mufasa"
Isaiah Clinton- "Comeback"
Lisa Rushing- "Resurgent"
Joshua Loftin- "Mufasa"
Isaiah Clinton- "Comeback"
Lisa Rushing- "Resurgent"
Kappa Class
Andrea Culpepper- "Keystomper"
Jessica Wnuk- "Serenity"
Bobby Grgetic- "Wildcard"
Patrick Michaelson- "Rafiki"
Jessica Wnuk- "Serenity"
Bobby Grgetic- "Wildcard"
Patrick Michaelson- "Rafiki"
Lambda Class
Cortney Jackson- "Gandalf"
Mu Class
Dona Bearden- "Narya"
Sam Folsom- "Songbird"
Sam Folsom- "Songbird"